рус eng укр
в Украине
Національна спілка фотохудожників України
горячая новость:Шановні колеги! Інформацію про виставки, статті та новини просимо надсилати на photospilka@ukr.net
Главная - Новости - Выставки - Результаты работы жури салона "Моя мандрівка"
| 20 октября 2013

Результаты работы жури салона "Моя мандрівка"


Уважаемые участники и победители салона, мы поздравляем вас!
Все участники работы которых были отобраны, должны прислать фотографии в полном размере не позднее 30 октября. Для печати в каталоге и на фотовыставку. 

Цифровые файлы должны быть в формате JPEG, 8 BIT, RGB, 300 dpi. Обязательно фотография должна быть подписана  и иметь названия. Фотографии принимаются на почту fotosalonkiev@gmail.com 


Список отобранных работ и победителей:
http://photoschool.in.ua/fotosalon/en/results/
Галерея работ:
http://vk.com/myphototravel

С уважением организаторы.

 











kostiantyn_bobrishchev____wet_nurse.jpg











Константин Бобрищев Гран При "Годувальничка"


Результаты / Results

Розглянули надіслані на фотоконкурс 2692  фотографій  від 303 авторів з 53 країн. Всі фото були переглянуті кожним членом журі і згідно Положення про проведення журі до участі у I Міжнародному Салоні художньої фотографії  “МОЯ МАНДРІВКА 2013”  відібрано 558 фотографій.

Judged  2692  photos submitted by  303 authors of  53 countries. The photos were assessed and judged by each of the jury members and in accordance with the regulations on the judging procedure  558  best photos were accepted for the 1-st  International Fotosalon  “MY JOURNEY 2013”


ПЕРЕЛІК ВІДІБРАНИХРОБІТ / ACCEPTED WORKS :

 

В секції «Вільна тема / Open»:

 

Автор / Author

Країна /Country

Назва Роботи / Title

 

 

 

 

1

Андрей Юрлов

Ukraine

Open2

2

Антон Петрусь

Ukraine

Україна-Подорож У Часі

3

Василь Пилип’юк

Ukraine

3-Завжди Разом

4

A.Ersin Beyhan

Turkey

1-Eb057

5

Achim Koepf

Germany

4-Polar Lights 31

6

Alfred  Mikus

Belarus

3-. Listening To The Great

7

Carlos Dario Caruso

Argentina

2-Mano A Mano

8

Carlos Dario Caruso

Argentina

3-En Movimiento

9

Chau Dao Lee

Viet Nam

2-Look At 1

10

David Byrne

United Kingdom

Riding-His-Luck

11

David Byrne

United Kingdom

Stormfront1

12

Domen Dolenc

Slovenia

1-Spin

13

Domen Dolenc

Slovenia

4-City

14

Elek Papp

Hungary

4-The  Ill Lamb

15

Elek Papp

Hungary

3-Artificer

16

Gabriel  Stanciu

Romania

1-Autumn Nostalgia

17

Gabriel  Stanciu

Romania

2-Day Shift

18

Gabriel  Stanciu

Romania

4-Stef I

19

Iгор Бурляй

Ukraine

1-Камені Чорного Моря

20

Iгор Бурляй

Ukraine

2-На Ірдинських Болотах

21

Jong Ii Lee

Korea

2-Waterski

22

Jong Ii Lee

Korea

3-Stairs To The Heaven

23

Kaushik Dolui

India

2-Old Mans Dream

24

Kaushik Dolui

India

3-Dusk Light

25

Kerekes  Istvan

Hungary

1-Yelena

26

Kerekes  Istvan

Hungary

2-Tearful Eyes

27

Kerekes  Istvan

Hungary

3-Friends

28

Kerremans  Danny

Belgium

1-Cordulegaster Wet

29

Kristina  Shestak

Ukraine

Garbuz_Dokfoto

30

Krzysztof  Zajac

Poland

1_Shepherd

31

Krzysztof  Zajac

Poland

3_Life Story

32

Leonid Goldin

Israel

1-Different Age

33

Leonid Goldin

Israel

2-Green Apple

34

Marco Bartolini

Italy

2-Music On The Move

35

Marco Bartolini

Italy

3-On Market Street

36

Marco Bartolini

Italy

4-Alone

37

Martin  Paul

France

Rêveuse

38

Martin  Paul

France

Rouge Fraise

39

Martin  Paul

France

Evolution

40

Narasimhan K

India

3-India_Narasimhan_Open_3

41

Nghia  Nguyen Trong

Viet Nam

Looks

42

Nghia  Huynh Cong

Viet Nam

4-Eyes

43

Olga Vozniuk

Ukraine

2-Terra Incognita

44

Orest  Syvak

Ukraine

2-Боротьба

45

Orest  Syvak

Ukraine

4-Соняхи

46

Osama Al Kharusi

Oman

Silance

47

Osama Al Kharusi

Oman

What-After-Sunrise

48

Наталия Компанцева

Ukraine

No.3 Похищение Невесты

49

Николай Харитонов

Ukraine

1_4

50

Raul Villalba

Argentina

Polution

51

Raul Villalba

Argentina

The-Fisherman

52

Sandor  Kelemen

Hungary

1-Jewel

53

Sandor  Kelemen

Hungary

2-Nude 1

54

Sergiy  Lesiv

Ukraine

3-Без Названия 1

55

Sergiy  Lesiv

Ukraine

4-Тень Фотографа

56

Soumen Kumar  Ghosh

India

4-Starry Night

57

Valerio Perini

Italy

1-A Man And A Woman

58

Valerio Perini

Italy

2-The Guardian

59

Valerio Perini

Italy

3-Leonard

60

Vicki Moritz

Australia

1-Urban Existance5

61

Vicki Moritz

Australia

2-Melbourne Winter

62

Viktor Sokolov

Ukraine

1-Storm

63

Viktor Sokolov

Ukraine

3-Before The Storme

64

Vitaliy Podgurchenko

Russia

Geometry

65

Vladimir Maltsev

Ukraine

1-Быть Шедевру

66

Vladimir Maltsev

Ukraine

2-Младшая Сестра

67

Yuriy Chernevyy

Ukraine

2-Sparrow

68

Yuriy Chernevyy

Ukraine

4-Peasant

69

Yurii Turianytsia

Ukraine

3-Film…

70

Zaporozhchenko  Vitaliy

Ukraine

2-Ua_Zaporozhchenko_Vi-2.Jpg

71

Zaporozhchenko  Vitaliy

Ukraine

3-Ua_Zaporozhchenko_Vi-3.Jpg

72

Zvonko Radicanin

Croatia

3-Interaction

73

Vitalii Popkov

Ukraine

1-Wind

74

Vitalii Popkov

Ukraine

2-Begin

75

Vitalii Popkov

Ukraine

4-Vareyka

76

Анжела Надежда

Ukraine

2-Нету Мультиков

77

Анжела Надежда

Ukraine

3-Множество

78

Анжела Надежда

Ukraine

3-Фея

79

Nicola Esposito

Italy

4-Cool Timing

80

Hui Ling Fan

Taiwan

Early To Work

81

Hui Ling Fan

Taiwan

Winner

82

Denys Dolnikov

Ukraine

1-Windmills Destiny

83

Олег Куцкий

Ukraine

1-Рух — Життя…

84

Олег Куцкий

Ukraine

2-Прохідний Двір.

85

Олег Куцкий

Ukraine

3-Дощ В Нашому Місті…

86

Andrea Martini

Italy

2-Meal For Sheeps

87

Andrea Martini

Italy

3-Firewood For The Winther

88

John Dunne

Ireland

Tulipstaircase

89

Тетяна Вакулюк

Ukraine

1-Сонячна Усмішка

90

Валентина  Опольская

Ukraine

1-Балерина

91

Валентина  Опольская

Ukraine

3-Вероника

92

Robert  Tarr

South  Africa

4-Terns At Olifantsbosch

93

Jussi  Helimaki

Finland

1-Frosty Morning In October

94

Jussi  Helimaki

Finland

2-Foggy Winter Day 2

95

Snezana Lukic

Serbia

3-Cleaners

96

Syed Rabuil Kabir

India

Exit

97

Czeslaw Zdanowicz

Poland

Czeremszyna_1

98

Czeslaw Zdanowicz

Poland

Water-Level_4

99

Ratomir Dr.Radomirovic

Germany

Magic Light

100

Edward Chee Hong Cheong

Singapore

4-Moving Home

101

Huu Hung

Vie T Nam

Fisherman

102

Huu Hung

Vie T Nam

Fun-Together

103

Huu Hung

Vie T Nam

Early-Morning-

104

Huu Hung

Vie T Nam

The-Drought-

105

Антон  Янковой

Ukraine

1-Sadhu And Monkey

106

Антон  Янковой

Ukraine

2-Wind Hardened

107

Антон  Янковой

Ukraine

4-Alone With The Universe

108

Roman Bondarchuk

Ukraine

2-Friend

109

Hussain Al-Bahrani

Oman

Open-1

110

Hussain Al-Bahrani

Oman

Open-3

111

Jeanette Nee

New Zealand

On The Way To The Airshow

112

Костянтин Бобрищев

Ukraine

1-Забутий Герой/ The Forgotten Hero

113

Костянтин Бобрищев

Ukraine

2-Годувальничка/ Wet Nurse

114

Костянтин Бобрищев

Ukraine

4-Соняхи/ Sunflowers

115

Zhanna  Kashtan

Ukraine

1-Діти Полісся

116

Zhanna  Kashtan

Ukraine

4-Сестри

117

Сергiй  Божко

Ukraine

4-Голуб Миру

118

Tetyana Barvinskaya

Ukraine

1-Гуцульський Весільний Обряд «Косиці»

119

Tetyana Barvinskaya

Ukraine

2-Гуцульщина: Подорож В Минуле

120

Вiталiй Сiпко

Ukraine

1-Осінь

121

Вiталiй Сiпко

Ukraine

3-Лісова Пісня

122

Вiталiй Сiпко

Ukraine

4-Вуличний Стиль

123

Александр Науменко

Ukraine

3-Бесконечность.

124

Александр Науменко

Ukraine

4-Новый Свет.

125

Arif Miletli

Turkey

1-Grandmother

126

Arif Miletli

Turkey

3-Smoke

127

Bedashree  Patitundu

India

3-Portrait 1

128

Pinku Dey

India

1-Shree 1

129

Pinku Dey

India

4-Torso

130

Юрiй Пошивайло

Ukraine

2-Паралельні Світи Із Серії “Тіні”

131

Engin Kocyigit

Turkey

Eye1

132

Saleh Aldeghrai

Saudi  Arabia

Black-Memory

133

Saleh Aldeghrai

Saudi  Arabia

Engraved-On-The-Air

134

Saleh Aldeghrai

Saudi  Arabia

Hello

135

Buket  Ozatay

Cyprus

Endless-Love

136

Mehmet  Turgut  Kirkgoz

Turkey

1-Soap Worker

137

Mehmet  Turgut  Kirkgoz

Turkey

3-The Little Girl And Village House

138

Mehmet  Turgut  Kirkgoz

Turkey

Open-4

139

Anica  Zupinski

Serbia

3-Bird Flu

140

Anica  Zupinski

Serbia

4-Authentic

141

Дмитрий Гаврилюк

Ukraine

2-Старец

142

Евгений Комаров

Ukraine

2-Прибой

143

Юлия Филипенко

Ukraine

2-Изгиб

144

Юлия Филипенко

Ukraine

3-Кофе За Полночь

145

Юлия Филипенко

Ukraine

4-Иероглиф

146

Radimir Siklienka

Slovakia

2-Go Away!

147

Radimir Siklienka

Slovakia

3-On A Branch

148

Дмитро  Балховiтiн

Ukraine

1-Гуляти По Золоту / Walking On The Gold

149

Михаил Козелко

Ukraine

2-Карби Вiкiв

150

Михаил Козелко

Ukraine

4-Вiнтаж

151

Sezin Gokgun

Turkey

Open-1

152

Jozef Danyi

Czech Republic

1-Vendulka

153

Tapas Majumda

India

Joy-In-Harmony

154

Riccardo Villa

Italy

Mental Conflict

155

Riccardo Villa

Italy

Moving In The City

156

Dilip Kumar Mitra

India

2-Journey

157

Ivo Vucetic

Croatia

2-The Last Two

158

Алена Корнеева

Ukraine

1-Таинственный Туннель

159

Алена Корнеева

Ukraine

4-Осеннее Настроение

160

Isa Ebrahim

Bahrain

1-Assassination Of Childhood

161

Isa Ebrahim

Bahrain

2-Central Black

162

Isa Ebrahim

Bahrain

4-Swimmer

163

Rimon Mohammed

Bangladesh

1-Childhood Never Back

164

Bui Vy Van Sumame

Viet Nam

Depiction

165

Александр Синельников

Ukraine

2-Зимний Перекресток

166

Александр Синельников

Ukraine

3-Будет Обед!

167

Александр Синельников

Ukraine

4-Железные Гусеницы

168

Liem Sumame Do Hieu

Viet Nam

Calling-Shirmp-Shoals

169

Erika Celan

Slovenia

Traveller

170

Seppo Tuomaala

Finland

2-Stop

171

Seppo Tuomaala

Finland

4-Finishin Line

172

Ngoc Huynh

Viet Nam

30x45copy-5

173

Сергей Неупокоев

Ukraine

2-Host

174

Сергей Неупокоев

Ukraine

4-Countryside Road

175

Radivoje Jevtic

Serbia

1-Wind

176

Radivoje Jevtic

Serbia

2-Sanctity

177

Radivoje Jevtic

Serbia

3-Memory

178

Yan Zong Hu

Taiwan

Snatching Food 11

179

Yan Zong Hu

Taiwan

Natural Affection 13

180

Yan Zong Hu

Taiwan

Sea Gull 3

181

Yan Zong Hu

Taiwan

Fight

182

Maitha Bint Khalid

United Arab Emirates

Dryness

183

Maitha Bint Khalid

United Arab Emirates

Clash

184

Юрій Зілінський

Ukraine

1-Offensively

185

Юрій Зілінський

Ukraine

2-Window In The Past

186

Юрій Зілінський

Ukraine

3-Sounds Of Violoncello

187

Юрій Зілінський

Ukraine

4-Sunny Angel

188

Anatolie Poiata

Moldova

Jury

189

Anatolie Poiata

Moldova

On-The-Way-To-The-Market

190

Anatolie Poiata

Moldova

Poiata-Lines-Of-Life

191

 Joanna Maria Rybczynska

Poland

Equine Paradise 1

192

 Joanna Maria Rybczynska

Poland

Equine Paradise 6

193

Seppo Rintala

Finland

High Key Swans

194

Виктор Минченко Viktor Minchenko

Ukraine

3.Ты Чуден, Мой Донбасс !

195

Виктор Минченко Viktor Minchenko

Ukraine

4.Ты Чулен, Мой Донбасс !

196

Orhan Sen

Turkey

4-Three Children

197

Krzysztof Strzoda

Poland

4-Herd Viii

198

Сергей Стрельников

Ukraine

4-«Морской Волк»

199

Dacai  Xie

China

1-Winter Herd

200

Dacai  Xie

China

2-Come Back From The Fair

201

Dacai  Xie

China

3-Morning Fishing In Lijiang River

202

Hang  Su

China

1-Antarctic Glacier

203

Lisong Chen

China

1-Spring

204

Sui  Li

China

2-Maze In The Sea

205

Xiaofeng  Huang

China

1-Morning Fishing

206

Xiaofeng  Huang

China

2-Spring In The Gorge

207

Xiaofeng  Huang

China

3-Camel Bell In Desert Land

208

Martin  Sprusansky

Slovakia

1-Autumn Rays

209

Martin  Sprusansky

Slovakia

2-Journey Into To Unknown

210

Martin  Sprusansky

Slovakia

4-The Breakwaters

211

Mykola  Zavaryka

Ukraine

1-«Просто Смотреть В Небо»
«Just Watch The Sky…»

212

Mykola  Zavaryka

Ukraine

2-«Просто Смотреть В Небо»
«Just Watch The Sky…»

213

Mykola  Zavaryka

Ukraine

3-«Отлив» / « Low Water»

214

Ігор Гнатів

Ukraine

3-Перша Сповідь

215

Павловская

UKRAINE

№1

216

Адриана Довга

Ukraine

4-Старий Хіппі

217

Зіновій Підперигора

Ukraine

1-Жіноча Цікавість

218

Роман Геринович

Ukraine

4-Погляд У Вічність

219

Володимир Дубас

Ukraine

4-Біля Стіни Смерті

220

Thu Dong Tran Thi

Viet Nam

Thu Hoach Muoi

221

Thu Dong Tran Thi

Viet Nam

Dan Dong Dien Xanh

222

Bazil  Gelevachuk

Ukraine

Water Drop 1

223

Bazil  Gelevachuk

Ukraine

Water Drop 3

224

Eugene  Buzuk

Belarus

2-Miners Day

225

Eugene  Buzuk

Belarus

3-Budapest

226

Eugene  Buzuk

Belarus

4-Morning

227

Nataliay Korotka

Ukraine

Abruption | Відторгнення

228

Unian Maloletka

Ukraine

Mal5479

 

 

В секції «Природа/ Nature»:

 

Автор / Author

Країна /Country

Назва роботи / Title

 

 

 

 

1

Антон Петрусь

Ukraine

Байкальский Птеродактиль(Мыс Фиолент)

2

Антон Петрусь

Ukraine

Листьеворот

3

Антон Петрусь

Ukraine

Рассвет На Вухатом Камне

4

Борис  Полозков

Russia

975m

5

Борис  Полозков

Russia

5800m

6

Василь Пилип’юк

Ukraine

2- Перед Грозою

7

Achim Koepf

Germany

South Georgia 42

8

Bertold Nagy

Hungary

2-Feeding

9

Bertold Nagy

Hungary

3-Balance

10

Bob Devine

United  Kingdom

1-Cheetah With Kill In Misar

11

Bob Devine

United  Kingdom

2-Lioness With Cub 1

12

Bob Devine

United  Kingdom

Cheetan Cub Learning

13

Bob Devine

United  Kingdom

4-Goshawk 1

14

Cacheux Daniel

France

Grand-Cerf-Sous-La-Pluie

15

Carlos Dario Caruso

Argentina

2-Monada

16

Chee Keong Lim

Malaysia

2 (Fight)

17

Darija Sesto

Croatia

A Dandelion Fruit

18

Gabriel  Stanciu

Romania

1-Angry Danube

19

Goran  Erlandsson

Sweden

Zebra

20

Indunil  Munasnghe

Sri  Lanka

Flexibility

21

Indunil  Munasnghe

Sri  Lanka

Well Taken

22

Indunil  Munasnghe

Sri  Lanka

The Next Generation

23

Ismail Al Farei

Oman

Golden-Sea

24

Iгор Бурляй

Ukraine

1-Хапхальський Струмок 1

25

Joan Dalmau

Spain

Costa-Brava_1

26

Jong Ii Lee

Korea

2-Gate To The Sky

27

Kate  Radcliffe

United  Kingdom

Leaping-Red-Squirrel

28

Kauko  Keranen

Finland

2-Golden Bear

29

Kerekes  Istvan

Hungary

5-Angels

30

Krzysztof  Zajac

Poland

2_Matrix

31

Narasimhan K

India

1-India_Narasimhan_Nature_1

32

Олександр  Єлаш

Ukraine

2-Ілюзія

33

Rajendra Hb

India

2-Elephant With Cub

34

Rajendra Hb

India

3-Feared Deers

35

Rajendra Hb

India

4-Fleeing Couple

36

Richard Nicoll

United Kingdom

Black Headed Gull

37

Richard Nicoll

United Kingdom

Falco Subbuteo

38

Roger   Oeyen

Belgium

2-Surfinial

39

Roger   Oeyen

Belgium

3-Laplanduilen

40

Roger   Oeyen

Belgium

4-Kleine Vos

41

Saikat Ganguly

India

2 Mother With Her Cubs

42

Saikat Ganguly

India

4 Yawn Of The Asiatic Lioness

43

Soumen Kumar  Ghosh

India

1-Cannibalism

44

Soumen Kumar  Ghosh

India

2-Gull Attacking

45

Soumen Kumar  Ghosh

India

4-Tiger Chasing Tiger

46

Valeriy Solovyov

Ukraine

3-Антарктика.Участники Фотосессии

47

Viktor Sokolov

Ukraine

1-Cape

48

Viktor Sokolov

Ukraine

3-Ravine

49

Viktor Sokolov

Ukraine

4-Frost

50

Walter  Kump

Austria

Pingeontail

51

Werner  Weigl

Germany

4-Bergwelf

52

Willem  Kruger

South  Africa

Jackal-Surrendered

53

Willem  Kruger

South  Africa

Hornbill-Foraging

54

Willem  Kruger

South  Africa

Lapwing-With-Butterfly

55

Yevgeny  Fesenko

Ukraine

1-Spalax Microphthalmus1          Слепыш

56

Yevgeny  Fesenko

Ukraine

2-Feathergrass2                        Ковыль

57

Yuriy Chernevyy

Ukraine

4-Sunny Morning-2

58

Yurii Turianytsia

Ukraine

1-Between Waves…

59

Yurii Turianytsia

Ukraine

4-Sunny Island…

60

Vitalii Popkov

Ukraine

3-Chiginitra

61

Vitalii Popkov

Ukraine

4-Kukul

62

Nicola Esposito

Italy

1-Contact 1

63

Nicola Esposito

Italy

2-Contact 2

64

Nicola Esposito

Italy

3-Contact 3

65

Hui Ling Fan

Taiwan

Honey Lovers

66

Hui Ling Fan

Taiwan

Good Catch

67

Hui Ling Fan

Taiwan

Pelicans

68

Dr. Avanish Rajan

India

Baboon-Fight

69

Dr. Avanish Rajan

India

Cheetah-With-Kill

70

Dr. Avanish Rajan

India

Feeding

71

Dr. Avanish Rajan

India

Hyna-Babies

72

Miguel  Augusto  Fierro

Argentina

Naturalezaunalechuzaendefensa

73

John Dunne

Ireland

Baboon-Young

74

John Dunne

Ireland

Puffin-Pair-In-Grasses

75

Robert  Tarr

South  Africa

2_Giraffe

76

Robert  Tarr

South  Africa

4_Malgas

77

Jussi  Helimaki

Finland

7-Coenagrion Hastulatum 3

78

Ratomir Dr.Radomirovic

Germany

Attack

79

Ratomir Dr.Radomirovic

Germany

Polyommatus Icarus

80

Ratomir Dr.Radomirovic

Germany

Jumper

81

Edward Chee Hong Cheong

Singapore

2-Monkey 03

82

Антон  Янковой

Ukraine

2-Milky Way Above The Himalayas

83

Hussain Al-Bahrani

Oman

Nature-1

84

Veniero Rubboli

Italy

1-Leaves

85

Veniero Rubboli

Italy

3-Valley Flora

86

Veniero Rubboli

Italy

4-Harmony

87

Zhanna  Kashtan

Ukraine

3-Mist

88

Iрина Богданова

Ukraine

4-Гірськими Стежками

89

Александр Науменко

Ukraine

4-Синевирская Поляна.

90

Юрiй Пошивайло

Ukraine

3-Без Назви

91

Юрiй Пошивайло

Ukraine

4-До Світла

92

Сергей Путинцев

Ukraine

1-«Тонкость Полета»

93

Engin Kocyigit

Turkey

Eat1

94

Engin Kocyigit

Turkey

Little1

95

Engin Kocyigit

Turkey

Shinning-Line1

96

Mehmet  Turgut  Kirkgoz

Turkey

2-Butterfly 6

97

Павел Рыболовьев

Ukraine

1-Рассветная

98

Joao Taborda

Portugal

3-The King

99

Anica  Zupinski

Serbia

8-A Traveling Company

100

Костянтин Виноградов

Ukraine

1-На Восходе

101

Вадим  Зюзин

Ukraine

1-Бурелом

102

Вадим  Зюзин

Ukraine

2-Таракташ

103

Вадим  Зюзин

Ukraine

3-Первые Заморозки

104

Вадим  Зюзин

Ukraine

4-Зима

105

Дмитрий  Зюзин

Ukraine

7-Закат На Демерджи

106

Евгений Комаров

Ukraine

2-Дыхание Зимы

107

Евгений Комаров

Ukraine

3-Поздняя Осень

108

Евгений Комаров

Ukraine

4-Январь

109

Сергей Радин

Ukraine

2-Зимний Иней

110

Юлия Филипенко

Ukraine

2-Новая Жизнь

111

Radimir Siklienka

Slovakia

2-Chase

112

Дмитро  Балховiтiн

Ukraine

1-Де Небо Стає Водою / Where The Sky Turns To Water

113

Дмитро  Балховiтiн

Ukraine

3-Зірки Над Білою Скелею / Stars Over The White Rock

114

Riccardo Villa

Italy

Hare Fleeing

115

Ho  Van Dien

Viet Nam

Care

116

Ho  Van Dien

Viet Nam

Maternal

117

Ho  Van Dien

Viet Nam

Mother On

118

Клаудио Mammucari

Italy

Aironi-Cenerini

119

Клаудио Mammucari

Italy

India_Mitra

120

Алена Корнеева

Ukraine

1-В Лучах Заходящего Солнца

121

Алена Корнеева

Ukraine

2-Капли

122

Michael Molloy

New Zealand

Delphinus-Delphis

123

Peter Leyendecker

Germany

Mg_0803-H

124

Peter Leyendecker

Germany

Death Vlei_Panorama 5

125

Александр Синельников

Ukraine

6-Царство Подсолнуха

126

Александр Синельников

Ukraine

8-Причуды Зимы

127

Сергей Вдовиченко

Ukraine

1-Рассвет Над Ай-Петри

128

Sandeep Kumar Thakurta

India

1-Butterflu01

129

Sandeep Kumar Thakurta

India

4-Lastrays

130

Сергей Неупокоев

Ukraine

1-Winter Three

131

Сергей Неупокоев

Ukraine

2-Snow Lion

132

Сергей Неупокоев

Ukraine

3-Silvery Forest

133

Dorota Kycia

Poland

Hare

134

Dorota Kycia

Poland

Chase

135

Dorota Kycia

Poland

Roe-Deer_2

136

Yan Zong Hu

Taiwan

31-Peucetis Formosensis 6

137

Yan Zong Hu

Taiwan

41-Hunting 2

138

Юрій Зілінський

Ukraine

1-Family Pause

139

Anatolie Poiata

Moldova

Swans

140

 Joanna Maria Rybczynska

Poland

Almost Like A Goose 1

141

Виктор Минченко Viktor Minchenko

Ukraine

5.Ты Чуден, Мой Донбасс !

142

Виктор Минченко Viktor Minchenko

Ukraine

7.Ты Чуден, Мой Донбасс !

143

Андрей Чекановский

Ukraine

4-Срібло І Золото

144

Сергей Стрельников

Ukraine

1-«Сокральная Геометрия»

145

Dacai  Xie

China

3-Destination

146

Martin  Sprusansky

Slovakia

1 – The Tree

147

Martin  Sprusansky

Slovakia

3 – The Morning Haze

148

Mykola  Zavaryka

Ukraine

1-« Ни О Чём»/« Neverhood»

149

Mykola  Zavaryka

Ukraine

3-« Туда Где Свет »/« Where Light»

150

Sona Buchelova

Slovakia

Sbt_2595full

151

Kornel Bedo

Hungary

3-Dictatorial Bride

152

Kornel Bedo

Hungary

2-Cancelled Breakfast

 

 

В секції «Подорож/ Travel»:

 

Автор / Author

Країна /Country

Назва роботи / Title

 

 

 

 

1

Антон Петрусь

Ukraine

Рассвет У Татева

2

Василь Пилип’юк

Ukraine

1- В Далеку Дорогу

3

Василь Пилип’юк

Ukraine

2-Дорога Додому

4

Василь Пилип’юк

Ukraine

3-Дорога Життя

5

Achim Koepf

Germany

4-Polar Lights 53

6

Alejandro Garcia Gimenez

Spain

Viendo La Plaza

7

Alfred  Mikus

Belarus

4-Old Age Is Not A Joy

8

Andrey Gusachenko

Ukraine

1-Colors Of Salt #11

9

Andrey Gusachenko

Ukraine

3-Colors Of Salt #14

10

Bertold Nagy

Hungary

4-Colourfall

11

Carlos Dario Caruso

Argentina

4-Despertares

12

Chau Dao Lee

Viet Nam

1-Onthe Wayhome 15

13

Chau Dao Lee

Viet Nam

3-Fisher Man

14

Chau Dao Lee

Viet Nam

4-Childhood 15

15

Chee Keong Lim

Malaysia

Bull Race

16

Chee Keong Lim

Malaysia

Eyes Of Hope

17

Chee Keong Lim

Malaysia

Muddy Football

18

David Byrne

United Kingdom

Lindisfarne-Boats

19

David Byrne

United Kingdom

Reach-For-The-Sky-Colour

20

David Byrne

United Kingdom

Scottish-Volcano

21

David Williams

United Kingdom

Brighton-Pier

22

Gabriel  Stanciu

Romania

1-Morning Silence

23

Indunil  Munasnghe

Sri  Lanka

Speed Of Life

24

John Chapman

Australia

4-Corn Field Yunnan

25

Kauko  Keranen

Finland

The Silent People

26

Kerekes  Istvan

Hungary

9-Varanasi

27

Kerekes  Istvan

Hungary

10-Road  To  Home

28

Kerekes  Istvan

Hungary

11-Travellers

29

Kerekes  Istvan

Hungary

12-On  The  Bridge

30

Krzysztof  Zajac

Poland

Mother From Ethiopia

31

Микола Хазанович

Ukraine

1-Алые Паруса. Санкт-Петербург. Рф

32

Mahmood Mohammed

Bahrain

4-Bh_Mohammed_Travel-4

33

Marco Bartolini

Italy

1-Coraggio

34

Oleksii  Ustiushanin

Ukraine

1-Сказки Вриндавана

35

Oleksii  Ustiushanin

Ukraine

2-Мечты Старого Рыбака

36

Наталия Компанцева

Ukraine

Визажист

37

Roger   Oeyen

Belgium

Oeyen-Open

38

Sandor  Kelemen

Hungary

2-Water Life Iii.

39

Sergiy  Lesiv

Ukraine

1-Неподвластное Времени

40

Sergiy  Lesiv

Ukraine

2-Собака На Сене

41

Tetyana Lyuta

Ukraine

There-Behind-The-Fogs

42

Tuan Nguyen Ngoc

Viet Nam

Tr-1

43

Tuan Nguyen Ngoc

Viet Nam

Tr-2

44

Tuan Nguyen Ngoc

Viet Nam

Tr-3

45

Tuan Nguyen Ngoc

Viet Nam

Tr-21

46

Tuan Nguyen Ngoc

Viet Nam

Tr-41

47

Unal Mecit

Turkey

4-Landscape Nallihan

48

Valerio Perini

Italy

1-Sails In The River

49

Valerio Perini

Italy

2-Chinese Policeman  Of Traffic

50

Valerio Perini

Italy

4-Wedding

51

Valeriy Solovyov

Ukraine

32- Антарктика. Айсберг

52

Vicki Moritz

Australia

3-Milford Sound

53

Vicki Moritz

Australia

4-Traveller

54

Vitaliy  Vorobyov

Ukraine

2-Банный День

55

Vitaliy  Vorobyov

Ukraine

3-Маугли

56

Vladimir   Jovanovski

Macedonia

Traditional Musician

57

Vladimir   Jovanovski

Macedonia

Harmonikash

58

Yuriy Chernevyy

Ukraine

1-The Phirst Snow

59

Yuriy Chernevyy

Ukraine

3-Young  Shepherds

60

Yuriy Chernevyy

Ukraine

4-Mountain  Farm-2

61

Yurii Turianytsia

Ukraine

1-Basil Holidays…

62

Yurii Turianytsia

Ukraine

2-The Silver Land…

63

Yurii Turianytsia

Ukraine

3-Transcarpathian Sketching

64

Yurii Turianytsia

Ukraine

4-Mowers…

65

Юлия Прокопова

Ukraine

2-Вечер Жены Рыбака

66

Zaporozhchenko  Vitaliy

Ukraine

2-Zaporozhchenko_Po-2.Jpg

67

Zaporozhchenko  Vitaliy

Ukraine

3-Zaporozhchenko_Po-3.Jpg

68

Vitalii Popkov

Ukraine

3-For Home

69

Vitalii Popkov

Ukraine

4-Before A Storm

70

Viktor Voloshin

Ukraine

1-Repeticiya

71

Viktor Voloshin

Ukraine

2-Spasateli

72

Viktor Voloshin

Ukraine

3-Pered Burey

73

Анжела Надежда

Ukraine

3-Мокрый Город

74

Hui Ling Fan

Taiwan

Cannot Help It 2012

75

Hui Ling Fan

Taiwan

Child Transfer

76

Hui Ling Fan

Taiwan

The Last Train

77

Dr. Avanish Rajan

India

Ready-To-Fly

78

Олег Куцкий

Ukraine

1-Літнє Кафе…

79

Олег Куцкий

Ukraine

2-Гордість Балтимора Заходить В Одеський Порт

80

Miguel  Augusto  Fierro

Argentina

Travelcataratas

81

Miguel  Augusto  Fierro

Argentina

Travelfindelajornada

82

Andrea Martini

Italy

1-My Garlics

83

Andrea Martini

Italy

3-Sisters Whit Chicken

84

Денис  Бакланов

Ukraine

2-Храм Спаса-На-Крови

85

Валентина  Опольская

Ukraine

12-Дэмна С Хачапурями

86

Robert  Tarr

South  Africa

3-Welcome To Our Island

87

Iрена  Лагутiна

Ukraine

1-Большие Города

88

Syed Rabuil Kabir

India

After_Pour

89

Ratomir Dr.Radomirovic

Germany

Castle 3

90

Антон  Янковой

Ukraine

1-Blue Varanasi

91

Антон  Янковой

Ukraine

2-Sri Lanka”S Stilt Fisherman

92

Антон  Янковой

Ukraine

3-Colorful Moorage

93

Hussain Al-Bahrani

Oman

1-Om_Al-Bahrani_Travel-1

94

Hussain Al-Bahrani

Oman

2-Om_Al-Bahrani_Travel-2

95

Hussain Al-Bahrani

Oman

4-Om_Al-Bahrani_Travel-4

96

Sio Hong Fong

Macau

Li River Fisherman

97

Sio Hong Fong

Macau

Cast Net

98

Sio Hong Fong

Macau

Morning Mist Around The Li River

99

Zhanna  Kashtan

Ukraine

1-Венеція

100

Bedashree  Patitundu

India

3-Artist

101

Pinku Dey

India

2-Pattern

102

Pinku Dey

India

4-Varanasi 2

103

Chhanda Paul

India

2-Ladakh 2

104

Ahmet Niyazi Sertkalayci

Turkey

Travel-3

105

Ahmet Niyazi Sertkalayci

Turkey

Travel-4

106

Mehmet  Turgut  Kirkgoz

Turkey

2-Ray Of Light

107

Mehmet  Turgut  Kirkgoz

Turkey

3-Alone 2

108

Алексей Стрюков

Ukraine

3-Вьетнамская Сиеста

109

Павел Рыболовьев

Ukraine

2-Атлантический Пожар

110

Jarle Harkestad

Norway

4-Match

111

Fatimah Al Marhoun

SAUDI  ARABIA

A2-Rising

112

Fatimah Al Marhoun

SAUDI  ARABIA

B1-Saudi Lady

113

Fatimah Al Marhoun

SAUDI  ARABIA

B2-Circling (Tawaf)

114

Joao Taborda

Portugal

1-Who Is The First

115

Joao Taborda

Portugal

4-Working Girls

116

Юрий Туманов

UKRAINE

2-В Сказку

117

Костянтин Виноградов

Ukraine

2-Через Блики

118

Дмитрий Гаврилюк

Ukraine

2-Озарение

119

Вадим  Зюзин

Ukraine

1-Восточный Крым

120

Вадим  Зюзин

Ukraine

3-Туман

121

Вадим  Зюзин

Ukraine

4-Симеиз

122

Евгений Комаров

Ukraine

4-Сумерки

123

Елена  Левина

Ukraine

1-В Ожидании Новостей

124

Сергей Радин

Ukraine

1-Одинокий Маяк

125

Сергей Радин

Ukraine

2-Снежный Дворец

126

Александр Соболев

Ukraine

1-Праздник Холи

127

Юлия Филипенко

Ukraine

1-Вечность

128

Mike  Pilkington

Ireland

3-Urban Water

129

Mike  Pilkington

Ireland

4-Bridge To The Saviour

130

Анжелика Вузловенко

 Russia

Индейн1

131

Михаил Козелко

Ukraine

1-Собор Св. Юра

132

Михаил Козелко

Ukraine

3-Ранок У Львовi

133

Михаил Козелко

Ukraine

4-Вірменський Дворик

134

Riccardo Villa

Italy

Villa_Open_Hallo From Uzbekistan

135

Клаудио Mammucari

Italy

C3-La-Cantina

136

Rayed Almalki

Saudi Arabia

Folklore

137

Aysu Bilgic

Turkey

4-Shadowy Observation

138

Ivo Vucetic

Croatia

4-Explore Nature

139

Алена Корнеева

Ukraine

3-Рыбак/Из Серии»Украинское Полесье»

140

Isa Ebrahim

Bahrain

4-Traditional Cooking

141

Rimon Mohammed

Bangladesh

4-Girl In Slum.

142

Peter Leyendecker

Germany

3-Mont St. Michel

143

Олег Губаревич

Ukraine

10-Прогулка. Вена

144

Александр Синельников

Ukraine

11-Странник. Париж

145

Hamad Saud Albusaid

Oman

2-To Win

146

Sandeep Kumar Thakurta

India

Saviour

147

Ngoc Huynh

Viet Nam

Cùng-Vui-Sau-Cơn-Mưa-5

148

Сергей Неупокоев

Ukraine

3-Сompetition On The Dniester

149

Николай Рудченко

Ukraine

Tr-3

150

Anatolie Poiata

Moldova

Summer-Day

151

 Joanna Maria Rybczynska

Poland

Side Street 2

152

 Joanna Maria Rybczynska

Poland

Wet Cabs

153

 Joanna Maria Rybczynska

Poland

Gold Rain In Warsaw

154

Seppo Rintala

Finland

Lapland 2

155

Виктор Минченко Viktor Minchenko

Ukraine

9.Ты Чуден, Мой Донбасс !

156

Андрей Чекановский

Ukraine

4-Всенощна

157

Orhan Sen

Turkey

2-Child5

158

Orhan Sen

Turkey

3-Hacer

159

Orhan Sen

Turkey

4-Think

160

Bhaskar Mukhopadhyay

India

12(1)-Cooling Down

161

Bhaskar Mukhopadhyay

India

12(4)-Rain And Cooking

162

Dacai  Xie

China

3-Journey And Sunset

163

Hang  Su

China

1-Street Dancing In Old Town

164

Hang  Su

China

3-Sunset Glow In Lijiang River

165

Hang  Su

China

4-Drive In Snow

166

Xiaoli  Zhang

China

3-Song Of Shepherd

167

Mykola  Zavaryka

Ukraine

1-«Примите Нас В Свою Стаю»/«Take Us To Your Flock  »

168

Mykola  Zavaryka

Ukraine

2-«Ganga Namaskar»

169

Ігор Гнатів

Ukraine

1-Колядники

170

Ігор Гнатів

Ukraine

3-Інспектор Даі

171

Ігор Гнатів

Ukraine

4-Дует

172

Адриана Довга

Ukraine

3(4)-На Прогулянці

173

Роман Геринович

Ukraine

2(1)-Колядник

174

Роман Геринович

Ukraine

2(4)-На Зустріч Сонцю

175

Володимир Дубас

Ukraine

9(3)-Геометрія Осіннього Поля

176

Галинаткачук

UKRAINE

12(1)-Хурделиця

177

Bazil  Gelevachuk

Ukraine

Doroga

178

Eugene  Buzuk

Belarus

4-Cuban Market

 

 

У Наступному Етапі Були Визначені Переможці Конкурсу І Присуджені Нагороди  /

PRIZE WINNERS :

 

В Секції «Відкрита / Open»:

 

1

Диплом Салону Diploma From Salon

Valerio Perini

Italy

Leonard

2

Диплом Салону Diploma From Salon

Vicki Moritz

Australia

Melbourne Winter

3

Диплом Салону Diploma From Salon

Anatolie Poiata

Moldova

Lines Of Life

4

Золота Медаль Салону  Gold Medal From Salon

Carlos Dario Caruso

Argentina

Mano A Mano

5

Срібна Медаль Салону  Silver Medal From Salon

Mykola  Zavaryka

Ukraine

 «Зоряний Млин»« Star Mill»

6

Бронзова Медаль  Салону  Bronze Medal  From Salon

Achim Koepf

Germany

Polar Lights 31

7

Голуба Стрічка FIAP FIAP Honorable Mention

Yan Zong Hu

Taiwan

Natural Affection 13

8

Голуба Стрічка FIAP FIAP Honorable Mention

Vitaliy Sipko

Ukraine

Осінь/ Autumn

9

Голуба Стрічка FIAP FIAP Honorable Mention

Raul Villalba

Argentina

Polution

10

Голуба Стрічка FIAP FIAP Honorable Mention

ValentinaOpolskaya

Ukraine

Балерина/Ballerina

11

Голуба Стрічка FIAP FIAP Honorable Mention

Krzysztof Strzoda

Poland

Herd VIII

12

Голуба Стрічка FIAP FIAP Honorable Mention

Thu Dong Tran Thi

Viet nam

Harvesting Salt

13

 Золота Медаль FIAP FIAP Gold Medal

Saleh Aldeghrai

Saudi  arabia

 Black Memory

14

Срібна Медаль FIAP  FIAP Silver Medal

Oleg Kutskiy

Ukraine

Дощ В Нашому Місті…/ Rain In Our City

15

Бронзова Медаль FIAP FIAP Bronze Medal

Hussain Al-Bahrani

Oman

Untitled

16

Бронзова Медаль IAAP  IAAP Bronze Medal

Zaporozhchenko  Vitaliy

Ukraine

Untitled

17

Голуба Стрічка IAAP  IAAP  Honorable Mention

Huu Hung

Viet nam

The Drought

18

Голуба Стрічка IAAP  IAAP  Honorable Mention

Igor Gnativ

Ukraine

Перша Сповідь/ The First Confession

19

Бронзова   Медаль  НСФХУ / NPAUU  Bronze  Medal

Kerekes  Istvan

Hungary

Friends

20

Диплом НСФХУ NPAUU Diploma

Nghia  Nguyen Trong

Viet nam

Looks

 

 

В Секції «Природа»/« Nature»:

 

1

Диплом Салону Diploma From Salon

Vadim Zyuzin

UKRAINE

Taraktash

2

Диплом Салону Diploma From Salon

KEREKES  ISTVAN

HUNGARY

ANGELS

3

Диплом Салону Diploma From Salon

CHEE KEONG LIM

MALAYSIA

 FIGHT

4

Золота Медаль Салону  Gold Medal From Salon

HO  Van Dien

VIETNAM

Maternal

5

Срібна Медаль Салону  Silver Medal From Salon

BOB DEVINE

UNITED  KINGDOM

Lioness With Cub

6

Бронзова Медаль  Салону  Bronze Medal  From Salon

NICOLA ESPOSITO

ITALY

Contact 1

7

Голуба Стрічка FIAP FIAP Honorable Mention

KRZYSZTOF  ZAJAC

Poland

Matrix

8

Голуба Стрічка FIAP FIAP Honorable Mention

Martin  Sprusansky

SLOVAKIA

The Morning Haze

9

Голуба Стрічка FIAP FIAP Honorable Mention

VIKTOR SOKOLOV

UKRAINE

Frost

10

Голуба Стрічка FIAP FIAP Honorable Mention

WILLEM  KRUGER

SOUTH  AFRICA

Hornbill Foraging

11

Голуба Стрічка FIAP FIAP Honorable Mention

Dmytro Balkhovitin

UKRAINE

Де Небо Стає Водою / Where The Sky Turns To Water

12

Голуба Стрічка FIAP FIAP Honorable Mention

Sergey Neupokoev

UKRAINA

Winter Three

13

 Золота Медаль FIAP FIAP Gold Medal

Hui Ling FAN

 TAIWAN

Honey Lovers

14

Срібна Медаль FIAP  FIAP Silver Medal

Vitalii Popkov

UKRAINE

Chiginitra

15

Бронзова Медаль FIAP FIAP Bronze Medal

Mykola Zavaryka

UKRAINE

Ни О Чём/About Nothing

16

 Срібнамедаль IAAP  IAAP Silver Medal

Yevgeniy Komarov

UKRAINE

Дыхание Зимы/Breathing Of Winter

17

Голуба Стрічка IAAP  IAAP  Honorable Mention

Anton Yankovoy

UKRAINE

Milky Way Above The Himalayas

18

Голуба Стрічка IAAP  IAAP  Honorable Mention

Dorota Kycia

Poland

Chase

19

Срібна  Медаль  НСФХУ / NPAUU  Silver  Medal

Yan Zong Hu

TAIWAN

Peucetis Formosensis

20

Диплом НСФХУ NPAUU Diploma

RAJENDRA HB

INDIA

FLEEING COUPLE

 

 

В Секції «Подорож»/Travel»:

 

1

Диплом Салону Diploma From Salon

OLEKSII  USTIUSHANIN

UKRAINE

Мечты Старого Рыбака

2

Диплом Салону Diploma From Salon

VLADIMIR   JOVANOVSKI

MACEDONIA

Harmonikash

3

Диплом Салону Diploma From Salon

Ahmet Niyazi SERTKALAYCI

TURKEY

Untitled

4

Золота Медаль Салону  Gold Medal From Salon

TUAN NGUYEN NGOC

VIET NAM

Untitled

5

Срібна Медаль Салону  Silver Medal From Salon

VALERIO PERINI

ITALY

Wedding

6

Бронзова Медаль  Салону  Bronze Medal  From Salon

IVO VUCETIC

CROATIA

Explore Nature

7

Голуба Стрічка FIAP FIAP Honorable Mention

HUI LING FAN

TAIWAN

Child Transfer

8

Голуба Стрічка FIAP FIAP Honorable Mention

Vasyl Pylypyuk

Ukraine

В Далеку Дорогу/To The Far Way

9

Голуба Стрічка FIAP FIAP Honorable Mention

ANDREY GUSACHENKO

UKRAINE

Colors Of Salt #11

10

Голуба Стрічка FIAP FIAP Honorable Mention

CHAU DAO LEE

VIET NAM

ONTHE WAYHOME

11

Голуба Стрічка FIAP FIAP Honorable Mention

Mikhailo Kozelko

UKRAINE

Вірменський Дворик/  Armenian Yard 

12

Голуба Стрічка FIAP FIAP Honorable Mention

JOANNA MARIARYBCZYNSKA

Poland

Gold Rain In Warsaw

13

 Золота Медаль FIAP FIAP Gold Medal

JOAO TABORDA

PORTUGAL

Working Girls

14

Срібна Медаль FIAP  FIAP Silver Medal

ANTON YANKOVOY

UKRAINE

Colorful Moorage

15

Бронзова Медаль FIAP FIAP Bronze Medal

Sio Hong Fong

MACAU

Cast Net

16

Золота Медаль IAAP  IAAP Gold Medal

Viktor Minchenko

Ukraine

Ты Чуден, Мой Донбас/You Are Wonderful, My Donbas

17

Голуба Стрічка IAAP  IAAP  Honorable Mention

YURIY CHERNEVYY

UKRAINE

Mountain  Farm-2

18

Голуба Стрічка IAAP  IAAP  Honorable Mention

Yulia Filipenko

UKRAINE

Вечность/Eternity

19

Золота Медаль  НСФХУ / NPAUU  Gold  Medal

KEREKES  ISTVAN

HUNGARY

TRAVELLERS

20

Диплом НСФХУ NPAUU Diploma

ACHIM KOEPF

GERMANY

Polar Lights 53

 

 

Гран-Прі Grand Prix

Kostiantyn Bobrishchev

UKRAINE

Годувальничка/ Wet Nurse

 

Кращий Автор Салону The Best Author  From Salon (8 works accepted)

KEREKES  ISTVAN

HUNGARY

 

Приз Від МАК ХАУС / Machouse Prize

Mikhailo Kozelko

UKRAINE

Вірменський Дворик/  Armenian Yard

 

 




  Ваш коментарий будет первым
Только зарегистрированные пользователи могут оставлять коментарии.
Пожалуйста зарегистрируйтесь или войдите в ваш аккаунт.


123